Exhibitor

7th Echelon
Adecco
Adventure Kids Playcare
Alief Independent School District
Allegiance Bank
Almeda Genoa Constructors
American Services
ARVO Realty Advisors
Attractions Unlimited
Barnaba & Associates
Baycor International
Baylor College of Medicine
Bennett Management Solutions
Best Letterpress
BJackson Enterprises LLC
Blue Eye Soft Corp
Blueberry Hawaii Technology Solutions
BMC Software
Boeing Company
BP
Burns & McDonnell
Butler Wiseman
CenterPoint Energy
Chevron
Chickasaw Distributors
City of Houston – Office of Business Opportunity
City of Houston – Public Works & Engineering
Coca-Cola Company
Collabera
Comfort Systems
ConocoPhillips
Core Design Impact
Crabtree Interpreting Services
Dallas Ft. Worth Minority Supplier Development Council
Dana Wells & Associates
Diosa Procurement
Direct Energy
Edwards Energy Environmental & Waste Management, Inc.
Entergy- Texas
Enterprise Holdings, LLC
Export Import Bank of the US
ExxonMobil
First Genesis
Fluor Corporation
Focuz Mindz
Fort Bend ISD
General Land Office
Gilbane Building Company
Global Force USA
Greater Houston Black Chamber of Commerce
Group O
Hamilton Sundstrand
Harris County Community Services Department
HCC – Goldman Sachs 10,000 Small Businesses
Health & Human Services
H-E-B
Heneco Engineering & Consulting
Houston Business Development
Houston Community College
Houston First Corporation
Houston Hispanic Chamber of Commerce
Houston ISD
Houston MBDA Business Center
Houston West Chamber of Commerce
Hybas International LLC
ICON Information Consultants
Indo- American Chamber of Commerce of Greater Houston
Irby Utilities
ISM – Houston
ITSUSA
J. Hartman 
Jacobs Technology
JAMCO International
JE Dunn Construction
Joeris General Contractors
LiftFund
Logical Innovations
Lone Star College
Marathon Petroleum Company LP
METRO
Midwest Maintenance
Minority Business News
Morco Construction Services
Myrtle Consulting Group
NASA- Johnson Space Center
Native American Chamber of Commerce
New York Life
Niche Assurance
North Houston Pole Line
NRG Energy, Inc.
ObjectWin Technology
Optimum Consultancy Services
Pantheon
Pearson
Personal Assistant SBSC
Phillips 66
Port Houston
Precision Task Group
Pressure Equipment Engineering Services
Prowear
Railroad Commission of Texas
Raytheon
Rose International
Sam Houston State University
SCORE
Services Cooperative Association
Shell
Skanska
Small Business Today
SolvChem
Southern Chinese Daily News
Southern Region Minority Supplier Development Council
SouthGroup Insurance & Financial Services
Stephen F. Austin University
Subcontractor USA
Sysco Corporation
Taylor & Hill
Tejas Tubular Products
TEKsystems
Texas A & M Engineering Extension Services
Texas A&M Forest Service
Texas A&M University
Texas A&M University – Texarkana
Texas A&M University System
Texas Commission on Environmental Quality
Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Texas Department of Criminal Justice
Texas Department of Information Resources
Texas Department of Insurance
Texas Department of Motor Vehicles
Texas Department of Public Saftey
Texas Department of Transportation
Texas Historical Commission
Texas Lottery Commission
Texas Park and Wildlife Department
Texas Railroad Commission
Texas Southern University
Texas Water Development Board
The Document Group
The Donatto Group
The L.E. Myers
The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center
Toppins Law Firm
Tortilla Masters Equipment
TruFund Financial Services
Turner Construction
U.S. Small Business Administration
United Airlines
University of Houston – Procurement Technical Assistance Center
University of Houston System
University of Texas Arlington
University of Texas at Austin
University of Texas Health
University of Texas System Administration
Utegration
Vaughn Construction
Vecor Pipeline Integrity
VeraNorth Capital Management
Vistra Energy
West Rock
Wise Men Consultants
Women’s Business Enterprise Alliance
World Wide Technology/EMC2